5 + 5 min kilpailu 3.6.2019

 PelaajaPeloTulosMuutosUusi Pelo          
1.Aleksi Olander27119+122723
2.Veikko Valo22607.5+442304
3.Jukka Koskinen25307-82522
4.Matias Ojala24155.5-212394
5.Seppo Aalto23434.5-302313
6.Nuutti Karjalainen20364+132049
7.Onni Heikkilä20343-62028
8.Konsta Degot18672.5+111878
9.-10.William Hall17891-71782
9.-10.Kaarlo Luoto17921-81784
Share on facebook
Jaa Facebookissa
Share on twitter
Jaa Twitterissä
Share on print
Tulosta sivu
Share on email
Lähetä sähköpostitse