15 + 15 min kilpailu 27.5.2019

NimiPeloTulosVertailuMuutosUusi Pelo
1.Jukka Koskinen25214.514.5+92530
2.Mika Jakovaara2325411.5+132338
3.Seppo Aalto2361314-182343
4.Nuutti Karjalainen2004313+342038
5.Konsta Degot18342.513.5+331867
6.Veikko Valo2286215.5-262260
7.Onni Heikkilä2046211-122034
8.Kaarlo Luoto1779210.5+131792
9.William Hall1805112-161789
10.Esa Mäkelä179119.5-201771
Share on facebook
Jaa Facebookissa
Share on twitter
Jaa Twitterissä
Share on print
Tulosta sivu
Share on email
Lähetä sähköpostitse