5 + 5 min kilpailu 2.9.2019

PelaajaPeloTulosMuutosUusi Pelo
1.Jukka Nordlund261215-172595
2.-3.Mika Jakovaara233813.5+402378
2.-3.Jukka Koskinen252213.5-222500
4.Veikko Valo230411.5+152319
5.Konsta Degot187811+1482026
6.Jarmo Palenius23748.5-702304
7.Seppo Aalto23138-592254
8.Nuutti Karjalainen20494.5-342015
9.Kaarlo Luoto17843.5+231807
10.Esa Mäkelä17711-241747
Share on facebook
Jaa Facebookissa
Share on twitter
Jaa Twitterissä
Share on print
Tulosta sivu
Share on email
Lähetä sähköpostitse