15 + 15 min kilpailu 9.9.2019

NimiPeloTulosVertailuMuutosUusi Pelo
1.Aleksi Olander27235.522+92732
2.Jarmo Palenius23044.520+602364
3.Jukka Koskinen2500421.5-102490
4.Pauli Leino2539420.5-112528
5.Matias Ojala23943.518.5-222372
6.Onni Heikkilä2028320+62034
7.Kaarlo Luoto1807318.5+131820
8.Mika Jakovaara2378313-292349
9.Seppo Aalto22542.519-292225
10.Nuutti Karjalainen20152.518+142029
11.Konsta Degot20262.513.5-172009
12.Ville Forss1597215.5+391636
13.Kimmo Männikkö1619116.5+51624
14.Esa Mäkelä1747115.5-291718
Share on facebook
Jaa Facebookissa
Share on twitter
Jaa Twitterissä
Share on print
Tulosta sivu
Share on email
Lähetä sähköpostitse